Is FRENCH ONION CASHEW & ALMOND DIP, FRENCH ONION Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Nut Blend (Roasted Cashews, Roasted Almonds, Sunflower Oil (Organic), Palm Shortening (Organic)), Seasoning Blend (Spices, Cane Sugar), Caramelized Onion (Organic), Lemon Juice Concentrate (Organic), Coconut Aminos (Organic), Tapioca Starch (Organic), Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt
Check FRENCH ONION CASHEW & ALMOND DIP, FRENCH ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH ONION CASHEW & ALMOND DIP, FRENCH ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRENCH ONION CASHEW & ALMOND DIP, FRENCH ONION is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


