Is FRENCH ONION DIP, FRENCH ONION Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, CREAM AND NONFAT MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, SUGAR*, DEXTROSE*, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, PARSLEY, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS) AND ENZYME.
Check FRENCH ONION DIP, FRENCH ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH ONION DIP, FRENCH ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


