Is FRENCH ONION DIP, FRENCH ONION Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED MILK, CREAM, NONFAT MILK AND WHEY, SEASONING (SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION AND PARSLEY, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE), SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, AND CAROB BEAN GUM.
Check FRENCH ONION DIP, FRENCH ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH ONION DIP, FRENCH ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


