Is FRENCH ONION DIP MIX, FRENCH ONION Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL BEEF FLAVOR, SPICE, & NATURAL EXTRACTIVES OF ONION.

Check FRENCH ONION DIP MIX, FRENCH ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMeaty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking