Is FRENCH ONION DIP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED CREAM, SKIM MILK, WATER, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEY POWDER, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CITRUS FIBER, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, SODIUM CITRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARRAGEENAN.

Check FRENCH ONION DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking