Is FRENCH ONION DIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT, NONFAT MILK, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, WHEY, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check FRENCH ONION DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH ONION DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


