Is FRENCH ONION DIP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT, NONFAT MILK, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, WHEY, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check FRENCH ONION DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH ONION DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


