Is french onion dip Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED MILK, CREAM, WHEY, LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, MALTODEXTRIN, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (CORN), SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check french onion dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing