Is FRENCH ONION DIP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAMY BASE (LOW FAT YOGURT [CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NON-FAT MILK, NON-FAT DRY MILK, PECTIN], SOUR CREAM [GRADE A CULTURED CREAM], SEASONING [KOSHER SALT, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, CULTURED DEXTROSE]), ONIONS, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, BLACK PEPPER.
Check FRENCH ONION DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH ONION DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


