Is FRENCH ONION GREEK YOGURT DIP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT [PASTEURIZED GRADE A SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM, PECTIN, ENZYMES, ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES], ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID), CULTURED SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, CORN STARCH, SUGAR, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check FRENCH ONION GREEK YOGURT DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH ONION GREEK YOGURT DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping


