Is FRENCH ONION SIMON ROLLS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, ROBOFLAVIN,, ENZYME, FOLIC ACID), WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: ONIONS, SALT, SUGAR, YEAST, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVES), SOYBEAN OIL, DEFATTED ENZYME ACTIVE SOY FLOUR, DIACETYL TARTARIC ACID ESTERS OF MONO-DIGLYCERIDES (DATEM), ENZYME ACTIVE SOY FLOUR, CALCIUM SULFATE, POTASSIUM BROMATE, ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), L-CYSTEINE HYDROCHLORIDE.
Check FRENCH ONION SIMON ROLLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH ONION SIMON ROLLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


