Is FRENCH ONION SOUR CREAM DIP, FRENCH ONION Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Nonfat Skim Milk Powder, Food Starch-modified, Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Seasonings (Dehydrated Onions, Salt, Sugar, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein (Corn), Monosodium Glutamate, Parsley, Calcium Stearate, Palm Oil, Garlic), Culture, Natamycin
Check FRENCH ONION SOUR CREAM DIP, FRENCH ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH ONION SOUR CREAM DIP, FRENCH ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
FRENCH ONION SOUR CREAM DIP, FRENCH ONION is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


