Is French Onion & Sour Cream Garden Stix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Lean Ground Beef
Check French Onion & Sour Cream Garden Stix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Onion & Sour Cream Garden Stix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
French Onion & Sour Cream Garden Stix is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich


