Is French Onion & Sour Cream Garden Stix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Lean Ground Beef

Check French Onion & Sour Cream Garden Stix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

French Onion & Sour Cream Garden Stix is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich