Is FRENCH ONION YOGURT DIP, FRENCH ONION Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A MILK, WATER, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, ONION POWDER, GARLIC, THYME, YEAST EXTRACT, PECTIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), ONION, BLACK PEPPER, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CITRATE. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES.
Check FRENCH ONION YOGURT DIP, FRENCH ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH ONION YOGURT DIP, FRENCH ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping


