Is French pancakes to go Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, reduced fat milk, eggs, canola oil, sugar, dried glucose syrup, glycerin, leavening (sodium acid pyrophosphate, sodium carbonate), salt.
Check French pancakes to go against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French pancakes to go in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


