Is FRENCH RATATOUILLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS TOMATOES*, ZUCCHINIS*, EGGPLANTS*, RED BELL PEPPERS*, ONIONS*, EXTRA VIRGIN COLD-PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL*, UNREFINED SEA SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN COLD-PRESSED OLIVE OIL*, GARLIC*, OREGANO*, THYME*, BASIL*.
Check FRENCH RATATOUILLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH RATATOUILLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRENCH RATATOUILLE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


