Is French Riviera Chicken Seasoning and Salad Seasoning - Lower Sodium, Gluten Free, No Added Sugar, No MSG, Paleo, Vegan Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Garlic, Spices Including Thyme, Marjoram, Rosemary, Basil, Fennel, Sage, Black Pepper And
Check French Riviera Chicken Seasoning and Salad Seasoning - Lower Sodium, Gluten Free, No Added Sugar, No MSG, Paleo, Vegan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Riviera Chicken Seasoning and Salad Seasoning - Lower Sodium, Gluten Free, No Added Sugar, No MSG, Paleo, Vegan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
French Riviera Chicken Seasoning and Salad Seasoning - Lower Sodium, Gluten Free, No Added Sugar, No MSG, Paleo, Vegan is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingGarnishing


