Is FRENCH ROAST ORGANIC ROASTED HERBAL TEA BAGS, FRENCH ROAST Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carob, Organic Barley, Organic Chicory, Dates, Almonds, Organic Figs, Natural Vanilla Extract, Natural Nut Flavor, Contains: Almonds, Contains:

Check FRENCH ROAST ORGANIC ROASTED HERBAL TEA BAGS, FRENCH ROAST against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRENCH ROAST ORGANIC ROASTED HERBAL TEA BAGS, FRENCH ROAST is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartWegmansAussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttyVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go