Is FRENCH SALAD DRESSING, FRENCH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of:salt, Nonfat Dry Milk, Paprika, Dried Garlic, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta As, Artificial Color, Contains: Milk

Check FRENCH SALAD DRESSING, FRENCH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRENCH SALAD DRESSING, FRENCH is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichTopping