Is French Saucisson Sec De Provence Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Meat, Coating (2%), Salt, Spices, Lactose (Milk), Dextrose, Sugar, Preservative : E252, Fermenting Agent, Coating : Herbes de Provence, Edible Coating Agent, Preservatives : E202, E235, Natural Pork Casing, Prepared with 153g of Pork per 100g of finished product
Check French Saucisson Sec De Provence against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Saucisson Sec De Provence in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
French Saucisson Sec De Provence is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


