Is French Sparkling Refresher Rieme Lemon Citron Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Beet Sugar. Citric Acid (acidifier), Natural Lemon Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (to Promote Color Retention), Glycerol Ester Of Wood Roisin (stabilizer), Beta-carotene (for Color). Contains: Less Than 1% Juice.
Check French Sparkling Refresher Rieme Lemon Citron against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Sparkling Refresher Rieme Lemon Citron in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


