Is FRENCH SPARKLING SODA, BLOOD ORANGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL BLOOD ORANGE FLAVOR (INCLUDING 2% BLOOD ORANGE JUICE), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN (AS STABILIZER), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 41, BLUE 1) AND BETA CAROTENE (AS COLOR).
Check FRENCH SPARKLING SODA, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH SPARKLING SODA, BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


