Is FRENCH SPARKLING SODA, BLOOD ORANGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL BLOOD ORANGE FLAVOR (INCLUDING BLOOD ORANGE JUICE), CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND) (AS SWEETENER), SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN (AS STABILIZER), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1) AND BETA CAROTENE (AS COLOR).
Check FRENCH SPARKLING SODA, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH SPARKLING SODA, BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


