Is FRENCH STYLE BAGUETTE TAKE & BAKE BREAD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SEA SALT, WHOLE GRAIN FLOURS (RYE AND WHOLE WHEAT), YEAST, SOURDOUGH CULTURE (WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER), MALTED BARLEY FLOUR.

Check FRENCH STYLE BAGUETTE TAKE & BAKE BREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BakingSandwichLunchSide Dish