Is FRENCH-STYLE CHEESE CREAMY SCALLION, FRENCH-STYLE CHEESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEW NUTS, WATER, ONION, SEA SALT, SCALLIONS, LEMON JUICE, L. ACIDOPHILUS.
Check FRENCH-STYLE CHEESE CREAMY SCALLION, FRENCH-STYLE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH-STYLE CHEESE CREAMY SCALLION, FRENCH-STYLE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping


