Is French Style Dressing 16fl oz - Market Pantry™ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Skim Milk, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Paprika, Dried Garlic, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Calcium Disodium Edta To Protect Flavor.
Check French Style Dressing 16fl oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Style Dressing 16fl oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
French Style Dressing 16fl oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingDipping


