Is FRENCH STYLE DRESSING, FRENCH STYLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF THE FOLLOWING: EGG YOLK*, ONION*, GARLIC*, SPICES, PAPRIKA (FOR COLOR), XANTHAN GUM (A NATURAL FOOD FIBER), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6.

Check FRENCH STYLE DRESSING, FRENCH STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading