Is FRENCH-STYLE GREEN BEANS, FRENCH-STYLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN BEANS, WATER, SALT.

Check FRENCH-STYLE GREEN BEANS, FRENCH-STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMildSalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingGarnishing