Is FRENCH STYLE ORGANIC DRESSING, FRENCH STYLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC GUAR GUM.

Check FRENCH STYLE ORGANIC DRESSING, FRENCH STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangyVinegarySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep