Is FRENCH TOAST BAGELS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UMBROMATED, UNBLEACHED, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, (FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN [VITAMIN B3], REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, CINNAMON, YEAST, SALT, (CALCIUM PROPIONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CALCIUM ACETATE TO RETARD SPOILAGE), CORN CEREAL, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, MONOGLYCERIDES, ASCORBIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, ENZYMES, CELLULOSE GUM, LECITHIN, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ANNATTO, TURMERIC AND PAPRIKA, CANOLA OIL, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FRUCTOSE, SOYBEAN OIL, CORN MEAL.

Check FRENCH TOAST BAGELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll, Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking