Is FRENCH TRUFFLES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCOA MASS, ORGANIC VEGETABLE OIL (COPRA), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN.
Check FRENCH TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


