Is FRENCH VANILLA CAPPUCCINO DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, FRENCH VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN COCONUT, SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER, PALM AND/OR CANOLA), SUGAR, CORNSYRUP SOLIDS, INSTANT COFFEE, SODIUM CASEINATE, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CORNSTARCH, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, SUCRALOSE.

Check FRENCH VANILLA CAPPUCCINO DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking