Is French Vanilla Cappuccino K-Pod Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SALT, INSTANT COFFEE, NONFAT DRY MILK, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SODIUM CASEINATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE.
Check French Vanilla Cappuccino K-Pod against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Vanilla Cappuccino K-Pod in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


