Is FRENCH VANILLA COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, HEAVY CREAM, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check FRENCH VANILLA COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking