Is French Vanilla Coffee Creamer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, high oleic soybean oil, corn syrup, high oleic sunflower oil, less than 2% of dipotassium phosphate, natural and artificial flavors, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative), mono - and diglycerides, potassium phosphate, datem, salt, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, carrageenan, beta carotene (color)

Check French Vanilla Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast