Is French Vanilla Coffee Creamer Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, High Oleic Soybean Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative) Dipotassium Phosphate, Datem, Polysorbate 60, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Carrageenan, Mixed Tocopherols (for Freshness). Contains Milk.
Check French Vanilla Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Vanilla Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


