Is French Vanilla Cream Soda Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536784) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chamomile, Natural Flavors, Rose Hips (Whole), Rose Petals, White Chocolate Chips
Check French Vanilla Cream Soda Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536784) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Vanilla Cream Soda Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536784) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
French Vanilla Cream Soda Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536784) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FloralHerbaceousVanillaSweet
Commonly used for
Drinking


