Is French Vanilla Cream Soda Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536786) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chamomile, Natural Flavors, Rose Hips (Whole), Rose Petals, White Chocolate Chips
Check French Vanilla Cream Soda Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536786) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Vanilla Cream Soda Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536786) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
French Vanilla Cream Soda Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536786) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
VanillaFloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


