Is French Vanilla Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536808) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea, Rose Hips (Whole), Rose Petals, White Chocolate Chips
Check French Vanilla Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536808) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Vanilla Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536808) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
French Vanilla Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536808) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
VanillaEarthyChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


