Is French Vanilla Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536810) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea, Rose Hips (Whole), Rose Petals, White Chocolate Chips
Check French Vanilla Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536810) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Vanilla Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536810) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
French Vanilla Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536810) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
VanillaFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


