Is French Vanilla Creamer Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Grade A Milk, Organic Grade A Cream, Organic Unrefined Cane Sugar, Organic Natural Flavor, Lactase Enzyme, Gellan Gum
Check French Vanilla Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Vanilla Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


