Is FRENCH VANILLA FLAVOR COFFEE CREAMER CUPS, FRENCH VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, ERYTHRITOL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)*, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, SPLENDA SUCRALOSE, CARRAGEENAN, ACESULFAME-K.
Check FRENCH VANILLA FLAVOR COFFEE CREAMER CUPS, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH VANILLA FLAVOR COFFEE CREAMER CUPS, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


