Is FRENCH VANILLA FLAVOR COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT AND/OR PALM KERNEL AND/OR SOYBEAN), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, AND LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)**, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ALUMINOSILICATE, SALT.
Check FRENCH VANILLA FLAVOR COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH VANILLA FLAVOR COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRENCH VANILLA FLAVOR COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


