Is FRENCH VANILLA FLAVORED COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM, PALM KERNEL, COCONUT, SOYBEAN), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, SOY LECITHIN.
Check FRENCH VANILLA FLAVORED COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH VANILLA FLAVORED COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


