Is FRENCH VANILLA FLAVORED NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING OILS: SOYBEAN, CANOLA, COCONUT, PALM, OR COTTONSEED), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CONTAINS 2 PERCENT OR LESS OF: SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT).
Check FRENCH VANILLA FLAVORED NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH VANILLA FLAVORED NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


