Is FRENCH VANILLA FLAVORED SUGAR FREE COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS*, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, SALT, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME-K, SOY LECITHIN.

Check FRENCH VANILLA FLAVORED SUGAR FREE COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast