Is French Vanilla Ice Cream 1.5 L Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Modified Milk (Buttermilk, Whey Powder), Glucose Solids, Vanilla Flavour (Natural (Natural Flavour), Alcohol, Water, Propylene Glycol), Mono- And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Natural Banana Colour (Turmeric, Annatto)

Check French Vanilla Ice Cream 1.5 L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

French Vanilla Ice Cream 1.5 L is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep