Is FRENCH VANILLA ICE CREAM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, CORN SYRUP, LIQUID SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, MILKFAT, WHEY, VANILLA EXTRACT, ANNATTO (COLOR), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE.
Check FRENCH VANILLA ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH VANILLA ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRENCH VANILLA ICE CREAM is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


