Is FRENCH VANILLA ICED COFFEE DRINK, FRENCH VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee (Water, Coffee Extract), Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Whey, Cream, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Gellan Gum, Sodium Citrate, Caramel Color Contains Milk
Check FRENCH VANILLA ICED COFFEE DRINK, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH VANILLA ICED COFFEE DRINK, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRENCH VANILLA ICED COFFEE DRINK, FRENCH VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


